KFT Endurance

RÉSERVATION
RÉSULTATS
RÈGLEMENT
CALENDRIER

PROCHAINE COURSE

3 Mars 2024

PRIX

540€

TÉLÉPHONE

+32 (60) 31 26 70

RÉSERVATION

RÉSERVATION

CALENDRIER

CALENDRIER

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

CATÉGORIE 1

CATÉGORIE 1

NomPoints26-Fev-6h26-Fev 6h26-Mars 4h26 Mars-4H25 Juin 3H6 Aout-8h6 Aout 8h15 Oct 6h15 Oct-6h26-Nov 4h26-Nov-4h
1HOLA LULU RACING 5415050505045505048485050
2BKS 15344848484850484850504848
3TB RACING 14844444464640444443434545
4GSO4584141373746424245454141
5L'ESSENTIEL RACING4543535444444454541414040
6LUX SPEED HUNTERS4544343434338414137374444
7BEKARTING4204242414136333338383838
8PATKIL4133737393937343439393939
9GIF MO SJETTE RACING3944040333342313136363636
10JACKY RACING 13913838404035303033333737
11JACKY RACING 21713434353533
12MONKY SPORT16439394343
13MRT213634343434
14XENSART BY BKRT133414646
15OKT-RACING 2120344343
16Z TEAM11628283030
17OKT ENDURANCE115363643
18B.V. RACING924646
19F.O.K EXPÉRIENCE924646
20PFK924646
21TEAM ROCKET904545
22TYS RACING904545
23BKS 2884444
24BKRT-SILVER844242
25BKS 3844242
26CAMELO RACING844242
27BEKARTING 2804040
28OKT ENDURANCE804040
29BF BY 'L ESSENTIEL783939
30LUX SPEED HUNTERS 2763838
31OKT-RACING 1763838
32OKT-MICHA SOLO743737
33BEER RACERS723636
34BELGIUM RACING TEAM723636
35DIESELS BY ‘L ESSENTIEL RACING703535
36NO LIMIT 2703535
37Z TEAM 1703535
38GIF MO SJETTE RACING 2683434
39LES LULUS663333
40RT EMR 1663333
41JRT 3643232
42NO LIMIT 3643232
43OKT-RACING 6643232
44KART2BE 2623131
45NO LIMIT 1623131
46DEBRIS RACING582929
47OKT-RACING 3582929
48JB RACING562828
49DEBRIS RACING 3542727
50PROPELLER BY WVD BIKE REPAIR542727
51JRT3522626
52TEAM EMSA522626
53AIRWOOD RACING502525
54L2B RACING4848
55JEROMEDBKS3939
56NRG RACING 23232
57MJTEAM3131
58TEAM GAGLIARDINI3030
59L'ÉQUIPE EN KART-ON2929

CATÉGORIE 2

CATÉGORIE 2

NomPoints26-Fev-6h26-Fev 6h26 Mars 4h26-Mars 4h25-Juin-3H6 Aout-8h6 Aout 8h15 Oct 6h15 Oct-6h26-Nov 4h26-Nov-4h
1MAX-NICO BKRT5264848484848505043435050
2TB RACING 34894242424243434350504646
3TB RACING24834343444445414146464545
4TB . LA VITA E BELLA4774545464641454542424040
5BKS 231044444545444444
6HIVE-X MYRMIDONS274414148484848
7MRT416641414242
8LEOCAR15639393939
9JRT 215238383838
10BLUESTAR RACING TEAM1005050
11VERDAD 11005050
12VLV19R964848
13EASTKART - CASAPILOT924646
14SALMON RACING TEAM924646
15TWENTY-SIX RACING 2904545
16M&N884444
17O.L RACING884444
18FUN FAST FRIENDLY864343
19VERDAD 2864343
20OKT-JANN X WES844242
21BEKARTING WELLNESS824141
22RC GIRLS824141
23DEBRIES RACING 2804040
24OKT-RACING 4804040
25REDBULL JR804040
26MONSNAUTEAM783939
27RM RACING783939
28BDP PERFORMANCE 2763838
29CAMPIRAMA-COVRR RACING743737
30M&M743737
31VINCI RACING TEAM 1743737
32BDP PERFORMANCE723636
33LES COUZS723636
34RKS ENDURANCE- ROOKIES723636
35CAMPIRAMA-COVRR RACING 2703535
36LES UNDERCUT703535
37Z TEAM 2703535
38RT EMR 2683434
39VINCI RACING TEAM 3683434
40EASI2BEAT663333
41R4B5050
42F.O.K EXPÉRIENCE4646
43OKT-REMMERS4242
44LGK4040
45THE FINETEAM3939
46Z TEAM3838
47NRG RACING 13737
48JRT 33636
49THOMAS & HUGUES3535
50BELGIUM RACING TEAM3434
51LES RIGOLOS3333
52LES INSURMOUNTABLE3232
53STARTEAM3131
54LEZ CRAMOUZ3030
55MAGA2929
56LES CHOUCHOUS2828

CATÉGORIE 3

CATÉGORIE 3

NomPoints26-Fev-6h26-Fev 6h26 Mars 4h26-Mars 4h25-Juin-3H6 Aout-8h6 Aout 8h15 Oct 6h15 Oct-6h26-Nov 4h26-Nov-4h
1LAURENZO RACING5095050484845454546464343
2BKRT 3414505050484843434141
3VD RACING JUNIORS300505050505050
4MIMI RACING TEAM260434345454242
5CASUAL CREW RACING15841413838
6MATIXLOBA140464648
7TEAM FONFON134464642
8LRT964848
9BKRT BY 2 LAMOLINE964848
10SKYHIGH RACING964848
11JOHANNA924646
12L.M.G924646
13LM RACING904545
14TMO904545
15GRAVITY RACING TEAM884444
16THE ART OF RACING884444
17TWENTY-SIX RACING 1884444
18MRT3844242
192.G804040
20VINCI RACING TEAM 2804040
21CYCLE DYNAMIC NOMAX783939
22EAGLES RACING TEAM743737
23CASUAL CREW RACING ROOKIE723636
24TCTRACKDAY703535
25FDK RACING BOYS4646
26BKRT JUNIOR4444
27GTR4343

RÈGLEMENT

RÈGLEMENT + TIMING